Members of the Ecology Technical Division

Chair

Dr. Gerald E. SchumanDr. Gerald E. Schuman
1610 Blazer Rd
Cheyenne WY 82009
(307) 632-6120
jerryschuman2@msn.com

The following is a member listing of those who have selected Ecology as a technical division of interest.

Adams, Cindy
Adams, Mary Beth
Agouridis, Carmen
Al-lami, Mariam
Allen, Edith
Angel, Hannah
Ballek, Leonard
Bauman, Jenise
Bays, Duane
Bearden, Eddie
Becenti, Gilbert
Bednar, David
Belden, Scott
Bengson, Stuart
Blake, Chris
Boardman, Gregory
Bowman, Thomas
Boyce, John
Busler, Shaun
Buss, Jennifer
Caterino, Bartholomew
Cheng, Linlin
Church, Taylor
Clark, Belinda
Cline, Thomas
Corcoran, Patrick
Coupal, Roger
Crawford, Daniel
Curran, Michael
DeCarolis, Kyle
Eger, Paul
Erickson, Wayne
Ewing, Justin
Favorito, Jessica
Flath, Sarah
Fleisher, Kurt
Forrest, Allison
Fortunato, John
Franklin, Jennifer
Franzman, Rio
Friedlander, Joe
Fu, Yanhua
Geidel, Gwendelyn
Griswold, Paul
Hartos, David
Harvey, Kevin
Hedin, Robert
Helm, Dot
Hollen, James
Holzbauer-Schweitzer, Brandon
Horbaczewski, Jan
Hugo, Justin
Humphries, Neil
Jacobs, Amy
Janak, Edward
Kamber, Scott
Kastens, Marilyn
King, Carolyn
Klopf, Sara
Knight, Robert
LaBar, Julie
LaFantasie, Jordana
Lang, David
Long, Stefan
Luke, Forrest
Madl, David
Maggard, Randall
Martin, Shane
Masters, Bernard
McManamen, Christine
Mignogna, Lydia
Milczarek, Michael
Monteleone, Alexis
Neely, Cody
Neuman, Dennis
Nicholson, Billy
Oberhelman, Rory
Ohori, David
Oswald, Brian
Owens, Matthew
Page, Bryan
Palmer, Kelsea
Parker, Melanie
Patton, Hannah
Pennino, Amanda
Pietrzykowski, Marcin
Pinno, Brad
Polster, David
Potopa, Andrew
Pritchett, KeriAnne
Prodgers, Richard
Read, John
Schladweiler, Brenda
Schroeder, Stephan
Severson, John
Shepherd, Holland
Shepherd, Nicholas
Shoemaker, Staci
Sikora, Amy
Smyth, Clint
Spellman, Charles
Stahl, Peter
Stovall, Jeremy
Strahm, Brian
Strom, Calvin
Sylvester, Joseph
Tang, Zepei
Theisen, Marc
Thomas, Michael
Tomkowski, Kevin
Valkanas, Michelle
Van Scoyoc, Melissa
Vice, Michael
Vories, Kimery
Wagner, Anne
Walsh, Kathryn
Weigand, David
Welch, Guy
Wendt, Gary
Whitaker, Richard
Whited, Morgan
Wojcik, Nathan
Wolfe, Staci
Yanish, Curtis